HF Fokstieren Zwartbont

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Abtshoeve Top SecretDanillo x Bolton234148737-0.040.03-0.012828331841219711110811098100
Big Winner Win 395 x Lucky Leo516105-1750.430.18-0.20289-25884869710210210198100
Big WinnetoeWindbrook x Jorryn513239-2680.720.230.034810-1013941310211310711292101
Caps Excellent ApparitionMan O Man x Mascol3211121970.360.210.00402591892291011039910296103
Caudumer Europol PP Rf cdMitey P x Lawn Boy P342157-400.410.110.153381110520310110810210698102
Coco Bongo Cricket x Win 395432117485-0.33-0.03-0.09-914144354103106103106103102
DanshotDanillo x Shottle2342006590.100.020.103725391927610111310711298100
Elagaaster SaleroCricket x Mascol2341371204-0.60-0.140.09-72864119388101102101101105107
GyrosMascol x Best2341191730.000.03-0.037955313198107105105103102
Heuvel BulykinLonar x Paramount165147614-0.09-0.03-0.031819251231591021041061079799
Heuvel LukokiHoekland Maik x Paramount513181902-0.33-0.02-0.077293514448410011010210710098
Heuvel SanaHoekland Maik x Cello5611767210.070.01-0.04372629193315971091021069198
Heuvel SuarezO-Man x Cello315462173-6550.590.350.04185-27504159510610510594107
Koepon WellnessFibrax x Mascol156112-1000.430.23-0.113216-141295197104103103103102
Mars BodyguardJerudo x Shottle 156101123-0.010.110.03414868669610210210110198
Montreux 50Shottle x Archibald 16585827-0.16-0.09-0.072020311333699997104100104100
Windfall ProfitButembo x O-Man312159-3550.760.37-0.074718-221666310210311110894102
Wintersell StellationShottle x O-Man315126884-0.05-0.150.0833174815342110410110410495104

HF Fokstieren Roodbont

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Aalshorst Pleasure cdTalent x Holland Merton1538192-0.06-0.02-0.10-12-4532810210210110210799
Aalshorst SpecialPleasure x Classic2341593500.300.100.01412117177698107102101105103100
Ammervelde LorenzoDestry x Lightning324122984-0.070.040.103839542562379510410410210699
Baarlinger MartijnIdeal x Kian1231616080.190.07-0.014428272153161031121051109797
JotaniJotan Red x Konvoy432221632-0.280.04-0.104262012124510611411611810298
Red CliffLawn Boy x Stadel5131611410-0.42-0.100.032341672373839410510410393103
Red Torpedo Blitz x Lichtblick243116579-0.15-0.01-0.0613202111642110210510210510397
Talentino Talent x Kian31237179-0.220.16-0.18-1020-75927810310410410510697
YouriJerudo x Curtis 462187-7600.730.26-0.0220-8-36-2504103108108110102102

HF Jonge Stieren Zwartbont

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Aalshorst Multiplayer RfSilver x Jerudo23418111930.15-0.03-0.01653854309348105108103108100100
Apina GunpowerRamos x O-man34269554-0.19-0.16-0.046522402531011029710096103
BalticBalisto x Bertil2342091048-0.110.110.00344748279449105103102105103100
Batenburg MalkovMalki x Bertil1532181764-0.42-0.19-0.043242772634211021081051089697
Beeze BolistosBalisto x H. Maik243224290.260.350.0923319178616100108103107101103
Belvedere TorinoTorrer x Titanic42395153-0.160.09-0.06-71323911810510210510699103
Big KeizerBig Spell x Shogun165248782-0.130.000.0021273616668996110101105100101
Big PositionTwist x Jorryn345196-1450.650.25-0.034816-91646261021031031059697
Bossink Black VincentVan Gogh x Hole in One13233-4270.340.07-0.029-9-21-24262961139410210097
De Vlog AlandaRegard x Snowfever4323051194-0.08-0.090.014333562427649811110710999104
De Volmer Drophot RfSupershot x Aiko3422279990.07-0.02-0.0349334325143810010910310797102
De Volmer Snow EttaSnowman x Kian3121304680.260.010.014317221673129910010210199103
Eastland BentleyBalisto x Paramount4351961100-0.160.050.03314353257548101109991059799
Eastland MainportHoekland Maik x Legend43291987-0.28-0.100.0615255114919410010110110294101
Elagaaster HarrisonDiamond x Jordan 516122710-0.270.05-0.035293013858910393103999897
Elagaaster SubliemSudan x Man O Man2431291031-0.13-0.050.0131314820734710410410110410098
Giessen CharitymanSnowman x Goldwyn2341761138-0.21-0.23-0.042817561453571021189811095100
Giessen UtopiaRbicon x Snowman4232339000.370.020.0073334130138210011110310894100
Graskamp SudanosRamos x O-man423144567-0.03-0.20-0.01212256049110010310510597103
Groenibo HardwellMascalese x Danillo4236930.220.050.101949599981059710010197
Hedra Super MarioSudan x Ramos2311283610.19-0.060.113272610436596108102104101103
Heidenskipster SnowflakeSnowman x Goldwyn3421731770-0.31-0.20-0.044341772822351021071071099897
Het Meer BaliBalisto x Atwood2312476690.600.230.028344323643681001111021079798
Het Meer PenstatePenley x Atwood2432086160.13-0.050.03381731159483981111021079595
Het Meer Sunny DreamSundance x Atwood2341832410.310.160.093722191744941031071031079498
Heuvel DenswillAtlantic x Paramount432195670-0.46-0.01-0.03-142228694741071081051109794
Heuvel NouriBig Malki x Paramount561193893-0.04-0.06-0.043425371854001021061061089792
Hoekland RavelijnStol Joc x Lord Lilly34292483-0.01-0.010.032016251151581011021021039692
Holbra BastiloBalisto x Man O Man234212710.610.310.0155294236471101111100107101101
Ijlster AgatosDanillo x Amateur315108807-0.190.010.00172937166-829810710410696100
Ijlster HeliosMassey x Jeeves243171876-0.41-0.100.05-12145985859710610210310094
Ijlster PatentDanillo x Jesther13293230.180.070.1416713662111021041021059697
Jk Dg ChielTroy x Fanatic4232223340.10-0.010.002311159870999110102106104102
KenL IdoBaltikum x Epic3423011606-0.23-0.120.0545447829877110310910310898101
KIK Blind DateAltameteor x Jeeves3421455260.02-0.05-0.032414211142449910810110598101
KIK BookmakerBookem x Altaiota2432328370.060.020.044131422265991051061021079396
KIK EmotionImpression x Jeeves432187584-0.09-0.19-0.0517322556721021091021079596
KIK FirstbornMascalese x Jeeves243104-3050.280.100.1110-2-511252991089810398101
KIK Just in TimeBookem x Altaiota4322331304-0.03-0.120.0653336526646710210710310796100
KIK MasterclassHoekland Maik x Planet3421581298-0.56-0.23-0.020235711164010210310110498100
KIK PrizewinnerBig Winner x Shottle34295674-0.17-0.04-0.051320261174801031041001049995
KIK StartupMascalese x Jeeves43283-1170.31-0.010.0821-5124481001069810299100
KIK StonehengeStonewall x Amateur345116-38-0.060.070.03-75162159810310410394102
KIK Superbowl RfBolero x Freddie243238304-0.02-0.020.011191565632981121041089599
Koepon MotifMogul x Planet4232405190.21-0.040.0341142615163399113105110104103
Ludiek DaniDanillo x Support23156-2670.170.040.033-6-10-21-519910610410698101
MaiksonHoekland Maik x Wonder342175710-0.08-0.020.082323401555511001061021059597
Marwil Wake UpWyman x Stol Joc234110982-0.310.030.031237481912691001089710395104
Mastenbroeker LeoTwist x Paramount2431642070.270.070.023213111244071021041051069996
New Moore IntegerImpression x O-Man2432061204-0.23-0.18-0.04292451175630102109981059295
Oelhorst Seal cdWindbrook x Goldwyn32491-1690.580.070.00410-884133991129910693102
Olhoofster Loco RfLonar x Kian1568857-0.040.000.11-12121022110010110110199102
PaydayBookem x Mascol423243797-0.030.07-0.033134342156561011041051069597
Poppe FerdiBoss x Danillo153207878-0.070.17-0.0131463926522210410810610993100
Poppe SelfieSilver x Danillo2431931067-0.010.04-0.034441462743181041111061119493
Prairie Hoeve HeadhunterBrawler x Goldwyn3241621690.230.04-0.05279395448991101001059799
Slinke Slachte PokerfaceSunrise x Stilist531602900.360.230.01443014220189951011009996101
Slotbooms MilfontesWindbrook x Mascol2431462370.190.09-0.02271691251961031071051089499
Snowy PlanetPlanet x Snowman3541251172-0.09-0.12-0.03412951220458991041001039898
Sudena JasperEnvious x Shogun2432106330.10-0.040.0036182915848998109102106100100
Sudena KiparraKindness x Paramount24364-1030.250.02-0.0317-2-725303102105101104100100
Sudena RelaxShogun x Ramos3451271006-0.10-0.110.01332447182578951009394102101
SuperstampJordan x Lucky Star34537-560.27-0.050.0220-6-1176110010599102105100
T Brook HackerStonewall x Jorryn5131621460.110.120.051615119832310210310610692105
T Brook No ClaimTwist x Jorryn432177180.540.200.054718517460010410010510497100
Timmer GallupSilver x Bookem2432201600-0.15-0.09-0.015346723225311021101031089599
Topsteen ShoutTwist x Lonar423118800.070.030.0095441457100103101102101101
VagantGoldday x Laudan231149847-0.32-0.130.05617439528697104101102101104
Weggelhorster Milford SoundLonar x Shottle12338460.31-0.070.0528-4644105931059598102106
Willems Hoeve NudanPenley x Sudan4321771596-0.32-0.110.00364473278533104106991049698
WindforceWindbrook x Goldwyn23470-2380.330.08-0.1117-2-2022-1510210810210710099
Wolfvers MalagaTwist x Paramount243141781-0.140.000.0120273716432510210410410510099

HF Jonge Stieren Roodbont

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Aalshorst TimoTimeless x Broeks Elburn423227998-0.140.030.00323945241693102110103108102100
Beukenhof Dutch Design cdPleasure x Lightning13561-5890.360.360.0016-2719501021011091079899
Big FestinoTalentino x Red Tequila3126427-0.270.12-0.10-2111-7-11331031051071089994
Blom Farm RevivalMalando x O-Man54614210150.05-0.070.0350304924338810110110010198102
Bonhill CelebrationApple-Red x Curtis3457880-0.08-0.02-0.04-310-23081021051031059999
Bonhill LavitaJerudo x Lightning324731330-0.40-0.080.06224066230-769710110210110596
Broekhuizen BartWhatsapp x Stellando51621311110.07-0.01-0.10563941290461104106105108100103
Brook Red ExpressionJotan x Classic3242333-0.13-0.120.0742212386107100101104100105
Caps AngeloRiverboy x Fageno24329114170.08-0.09-0.0771425833957210210710810998105
Casanova Kylian x Talent42651681-0.30-0.08-0.094172385276100109103106100100
De Vlottenburg Ard cdArtie-Red x Kain 24321251670.070.06-0.021311674366101107105107101101
De Vlottenburg Red BanditAndy x Lightning12393708-0.44-0.01-0.06-72527962979910999104104104
De Volmer Noordesch StallioStellando x MR Savage5342336050.330.000.0256222921749698104109106103106
De Vrendt Floyd PP RedFoxtrot P x Lawn Boy P234946150.04-0.010.103121371629010110599103107101
DextraDestry x Canvas23151233-0.26-0.110.00-11-111-2415698107100104101102
Drouner RednexEffort x Freddie3452102770.030.070.04151616102560101113105110101102
Funzone PpFun P x Deluxe P4352821571-0.45-0.230.052734762197729911110711097104
G.N. Worldmaster PpAddiction x Supersire2431831320-0.33-0.21-0.032828571913731021111011079798
Gansey Color RunColorado x Kian432951340.100.10-0.101413-28289101104105105101102
Gansey's CrimsonFraiko x Talent31560551-0.11-0.10-0.0715111982521011109910510295
Groenibo PassengerApple-Red x Fidelity43284-7450.600.190.0011-13-34-402561031101061109896
Huntje Holstein AppledroneApplejax x Kylian435149994-0.10-0.17-0.063520401682889910610210410099
Huntje Holstein EntitleEntitle x Fraiko3242171206-0.41-0.16-0.021628531645649811310010799108
Huntje Holstein ValentiaFraiko x Burgos243145778-0.57-0.120.02-1617374731310211210010798105
JeronimoJerudo x Canvas23427184-0.29-0.040.02-16310-187110010310210310698
Julien RedDakker x Lawn Boy43269474-0.06-0.140.0616527622079610510010110196
KIK ArtiestArtie-Red x Fidelity432651018-0.46-0.24-0.09315387914410410410410610292
KIK BroadwayBrooklyn x Superstition4231941070-0.29-0.11-0.06212843172611100111103107100102
KIK SpringsteenBolero x Danillo4352221000-0.31-0.030.041633491845101011081061089794
ManpowerRed Power x Lawn Boy4231424950.02-0.030.11241532122418100110101106100107
Midwolder BreakpointBrekem x Sherlock4351971519-0.19-0.080.0550477432029110010410610610299
Poppe BorsatoWhatsapp x Glorious2311831429-0.33-0.140.023238672434219611010310699108
Poppe EfrainEffort x Danillo3452061483-0.54-0.160.061438732073721021101071109898
Steegink GrooverKodak x Marmax516941800.360.030.13389191225589910110010010096
Steegink RedrionLeonidas x Marmax1651601314-0.43-0.19-0.041829561743279810810510610294
TrawantFageno x Observer4322299570.12-0.08-0.04542740236534102105106107103104
Uenk KomanKodak x O-Man31217411760.01-0.090.065434592714931011089910499106
Velder BitcoinFun P x Atlantic2432741051-0.03-0.03-0.054435432497241011111051099499
Zwamburg Camille cdCamion x Jerudo3422283920.100.100.0726142411946599106109108102104
Zwamburg ColdplaySherlock x Jerudo342153766-0.25-0.030.09122543141205981061091089999

Overige Melkstieren

FH stieren

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Big Piet Adema 193Piet A. 186 x Piet A. 15864511230.210.07-0.35199-17721978910195959997
Holwerda Thierry H. Ameroz x Willy's Keimpe57-3230.06-0.120.01-11-19-14-10542490103969795107
JubilarisBig Piet Adema 192 x H. Thierry465773450.200.20-0.132926717041288102979698101
Piet Adema 186Adema 16 x Piet Adema 141342-12580.25-0.07-0.22285-3782509199929310097

MRIJ

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Karel 200Albert J x Tonny's Ajax4654840.00-0.050.000-30-12301100104991029995