HF Fokstieren Zwartbont

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Abtshoeve Top SecretDanillo x Bolton2341211024-0.17-0.010.01273548215-88991101071090100
Big Winner Win 395 x Lucky Leo51699-1900.410.18-0.21279-2786433981021021020100
Big WinnetoeWindbrook x Jorryn513175-5250.760.250.04402-218638910111210611191102
Caps Excellent ApparitionMan O Man x Mascol3211141500.350.200.00382371769910110310010398101
Caudumer Europol PP Rf cdMitey P x Lawn Boy P342146-1420.370.120.18265978330991071041060103
DanshotDanillo x Shottle2341327120.030.000.083325401841161031131051110100
Elagaaster SaleroCricket x Mascol2341641278-0.57-0.120.10-332681454601001021021020106
GyrosMascol x Best234102212-0.010.03-0.0281086030795105104102102103
Heuvel BulykinLonar x Paramount165118344-0.040.02-0.03111413844321031041051070100
Heuvel LukokiHoekland Maik x Paramount513161888-0.320.02-0.047333716143399110106109098
Heuvel SanaHoekland Maik x Cello5611425190.110.02-0.0532201915541195110102105099
Heuvel SuarezO-Man x Cello315462149-6840.570.360.04175-28482719610510510594108
Koepon WellnessFibrax x Mascol156138-610.390.23-0.093118-11136147981041041040102
Mars BodyguardJerudo x Shottle 156122187-0.010.110.0371611842729710210110110198
Mastenbroeker LeoTwist x Paramount2431893170.280.010.04391218137503103104108108095
Montreux 50Shottle x Archibald 165106884-0.13-0.08-0.0725233415721399981031010100
VagantGoldday x Laudan231175904-0.29-0.130.0510194611340698105101103100104
Wintersell StellationShottle x O-Man315119812-0.02-0.130.0833164514829510410010210397103

HF Fokstieren Roodbont

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Aalshorst Pleasure cdTalent x Holland Merton1537556-0.050.00-0.10-22-622691031021011030100
Aalshorst SpecialPleasure x Classic2341283770.310.110.024323191905581061031011050103
Ammervelde LorenzoDestry x Lightning3241471010-0.050.040.114140562672529510410310210598
Baarlinger MartijnIdeal x Kian1351325710.200.060.01432627205244104112105110098
JotaniJotan Red x Konvoy432171587-0.240.06-0.1052618123513106113117119098
Red CliffLawn Boy x Stadel5131541481-0.44-0.120.02244269243457941081051060104
Red Torpedo Blitz x Lichtblick24376650-0.13-0.03-0.06182124131363101105101104097
Talentino Talent x Kian31229189-0.220.16-0.20-1020-859436103104104105098
YouriJerudo x Curtis 462143-7200.700.24-0.0220-8-34-13911031091081110103

HF Jonge Stieren Zwartbont

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Aalshorst Multiplayer RfSilver x Jerudo23417712210.29-0.06-0.03813753338273107108108111105101
Apina GunpowerRamos x O-man342152704-0.06-0.12-0.012413311134161051019810297105
BalticBalisto x Bertil2342711606-0.180.08-0.02506471389695105104105107098
Batenburg MalkovMalki x Bertil1531461903-0.51-0.27-0.012638862364701021081031079696
Beeze BolistosBalisto x H. Maik2431991880.220.31-0.072834219965798110106108100104
Belvedere TorinoTorrer x Titanic42359308-0.200.05-0.07-51585319910510310310696104
Big GospellBig Spell x Solero6511731470.370.08-0.193912-10128186981081021050100
Big KeizerBig Spell x Shogun165215865-0.22-0.050.05162544149567971111001050101
Big MindsetJetset x Brawler3422859530.190.070.065940493038571031111001070101
Big PositionTwist x Jorryn345219-2170.690.28-0.015016-111675321011061051079299
Bossink Black VincentVan Gogh x Hole in One132-17-7760.430.08-0.051-21-39-9619397113961049996
Creijland DannyDanno x Jerudo5432831367-0.19-0.070.053941672705959510411010697100
De Vlog AlandaRegard x Snowfever4322991416-0.21-0.080.01394166270887981101071090102
De Volmer Drophot RfSupershot x Aiko34224211140.080.010.085540592975301021081031070101
De Volmer Snow EttaSnowman x Kian3121564290.330.020.04491723180401101102103103101103
De Vrendt Brad PpBoard x Snowman2432411194-0.03-0.040.08483862275485104111102109102103
Eastland BentleyBalisto x Paramount4351851163-0.150.03-0.02354451269581991101011069897
Eastland MainportHoekland Maik x Legend4321261139-0.26-0.09-0.0123315119128810410210310595100
Elagaaster HarrisonDiamond x Jordan 516159763-0.280.05-0.0363132149619104951021009799
Elagaaster SubliemSudan x Man O Man2431591636-0.13-0.010.025656773703861041029910210697
Giessen CharitymanSnowman x Goldwyn2341781394-0.20-0.240.0839247220248210211910011195100
Giessen UtopiaRbicon x Snowman4232027000.510.150.077839393353301021101001070101
Graskamp SudanosRamos x O-man4231711107-0.07-0.210.0340185317440910210310510695105
Groenibo HardwellMascalese x Danillo423791540.24-0.030.0728313751489910510110310096
Hedra Super MarioSudan x Ramos2311423300.20-0.050.103272410338097110104107101104
Heidenskipster SnowflakeSnowman x Goldwyn3421481970-0.31-0.16-0.0250518834131510410710811010096
Het Meer BaliBalisto x Atwood2312859260.710.21-0.041085338456571991121011079598
Het Meer PenstatePenley x Atwood2431744960.16-0.05-0.01361322136410981131001079194
Het Meer Sunny DreamSundance x Atwood2341973670.420.200.065431222474271031061051089297
Heuvel DenswillAtlantic x Paramount432151806-0.54-0.13-0.08-171629395041071071051099795
Heuvel NouriBig Malki x Paramount5611981265-0.09-0.11-0.014533572476241001051041059694
Hoekland RavelijnStol Joc x Lord Lilly342103434-0.040.010.031516231042271011031041049493
Holbra BastiloBalisto x Man O Man234194520.640.25-0.035924022251110211298106104103
Ijlster AgatosDanillo x Amateur315106893-0.28-0.020.041129451562769610710310592100
Ijlster HeliosMassey x Jeeves2432071278-0.55-0.240.05-12063998859710510410410097
Ijlster PatentDanillo x Jesther13262830.120.040.121461458681021021021049595
Jennekus BarytonBarcley x Packman3153187300.860.39-0.1711363175014911069610710499102
Jk Dg ChielTroy x Fanatic4232454330.05-0.030.0023102095102798108101104102101
KenL IdoBaltikum x Epic3423102112-0.25-0.180.1263541093867571021081041080102
KIK BarbarosBalisto x Sudan2462634180.450.14-0.095927112388141031091051090105
KIK Blind DateAltameteor x Jeeves3421315390.080.010.093020331552999910810110599102
KIK BookmakerBookem x Altaiota2431945120.050.060.032623261575391041051021069097
KIK EmotionImpression x Jeeves432182695-0.12-0.15-0.06181026878191011091031079998
KIK FirstbornMascalese x Jeeves243113-3650.200.120.021-3-15-153439710810010398102
KIK Just in TimeBookem x Altaiota43224312740.01-0.070.095537672874491011071051079899
KIK MasterclassHoekland Maik x Planet3421511141-0.52-0.150.00-3255211254810210510310693101
KIK PrizewinnerBig Winner x Shottle34299628-0.24-0.02-0.0442025985461031049910310094
KIK StartupMascalese x Jeeves432101-1860.360.010.0123-6-821107101104101103105101
KIK StonehengeStonewall x Amateur345152179-0.040.000.074614372979810410510597103
KIK Superbowl RfBolero x Freddie243164271-0.14-0.040.05-161728581991151021099498
Koepon MotifMogul x Planet4231794430.23-0.12-0.0340417106507100113106111102106
Koepon TopspinTopgear x Jeeves426246-3000.490.110.0229-1-12536331001041141109599
Ludiek DaniDanillo x Support23163-2820.220.030.007-7-13-188810210710510898101
MaiksonHoekland Maik x Wonder342139602-0.06-0.020.092019361315261001071001049698
Marwil Wake UpWyman x Stol Joc2341161289-0.38-0.04-0.01174158221360981089610298104
Monte RosaJedi x Mccutchen24324910260.060.070.02504349296710104115100110097
New Moore IntegerImpression x O-Man2432121640-0.34-0.250.07343182223769103111971069697
Oelhorst Seal cdWindbrook x Goldwyn32447-1530.560.03-0.0242-3-973869911110210793101
Olhoofster Loco RfLonar x Kian15677-44-0.010.020.13-309-429599103100101101104
PaydayBookem x Mascol423244736-0.010.060.08303141202640101104107107099
Poppe FerdiBoss x Danillo153141660-0.040.160.062438362171961041081061099599
Poppe SelfieSilver x Danillo2431459880.130.000.135534582722191041111081129897
Prairie Hoeve HeadhunterBrawler x Goldwyn324136960.300.06-0.07319-2101462991121001079799
PrimeraSilver x Big Winner2462507260.31-0.03-0.036022302258131021121051109899
Rhala Ex BlackbushBushman x Balisto2432821620-0.22-0.14-0.0146427329179010411110811297101
Slinke Slachte PokerfaceSunrise x Stilist5311163470.330.210.014531172271629710110210195102
Slotbooms MilfontesWindbrook x Mascol2431093180.130.02-0.082513710815710410710410895101
Snowy PlanetPlanet x Snowman3541881416-0.07-0.10-0.055339602894789910510110397100
Sudena JasperEnvious x Shogun2432478770.14-0.11-0.035120372007279611110410799102
Sudena KiparraKindness x Paramount24373-300.220.030.081826483221051031021059998
Sudena RelaxShogun x Ramos3451541023-0.13-0.130.00312347174529961019496102102
SuperstampJordan x Lucky Star34545-300.28-0.010.0423-224183101106102105101101
T Brook HackerStonewall x Jorryn5132001720.120.090.00181489843410110410710693106
T Brook No ClaimTwist x Jorryn432183350.480.170.034416415945010510210610696100
Timmer GallupSilver x Bookem2431671495-0.11-0.160.045236722784301051091051109898
Topsteen ShoutTwist x Lonar4231111210.00-0.04-0.0851-214408100105104105100102
Van de Peelsehoeve NickSupershot x Snowman4322322300-0.36-0.140.125865118424560104101105105101100
Weggelhorster Milford SoundLonar x Shottle1236720.31-0.070.0427-6433285941049899100106
Willems Hoeve NudanPenley x Sudan4321792110-0.41-0.24-0.054547913154821061081001079999
WindforceWindbrook x Goldwyn23442-980.300.07-0.09223-1255110310710210710099
Wolfvers MalagaTwist x Paramount2431341219-0.30-0.050.0222385821931110110610310610399

HF Jonge Stieren Roodbont

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Aalshorst TimoTimeless x Broeks Elburn4231831268-0.33-0.100.06263663221591103112105110105101
Apina RiversideRiverboy Rf x Jerudo5433071626-0.12-0.280.106131842806119210610910699111
BermudasLeonidas x Award4321861030-0.070.090.0240454928337197110100105102100
Beukenhof Dutch Design cdPleasure x Lightning13557-7440.400.330.01-4-2-33-27139102102108106100100
Big FestinoTalentino x Red Tequila3125910-0.340.09-0.07-278-5-254211041061101109796
Blom Farm RevivalMalando x O-Man5461179860.00-0.140.064423502023629910210010196104
Bonhill CelebrationApple-Red x Curtis3456013-0.19-0.080.01-15-61-5644110110510510698100
Bonhill LavitaJerudo x Lightning324701302-0.38-0.100.05223764217123961011009910796
Broekhuizen BartWhatsapp x Stellando5162157900.150.02-0.024930342364211051081051090105
Brook Red ExpressionJotan x Classic32451324-0.10-0.090.07642135423108100102104100106
Caps AngeloRiverboy x Fageno24332714040.14-0.070.027644663606681001081081090106
Casanova Kylian x Talent42637656-0.24-0.05-0.1081921101250101112103108101101
De Vlottenburg Ard cdArtie-Red x Kain 24321483650.05-0.01-0.02211215983839910810710899103
De Vlottenburg Red BanditAndy x Lightning12375650-0.37-0.02-0.06-3222491391102112102108102107
De Volmer Noordesch StallioStellando x MR Savage5342387410.460.020.05742838282480991041091070104
De Vrendt Floyd PP RedFoxtrot P x Lawn Boy P2341506080.020.000.2229224716529498106100103107103
DextraDestry x Canvas23129170-0.25-0.110.04-13-311-361659910699103103103
Drouner AhoyAmax x Kanu P Red3542819410.050.060.02473945272846941061081060105
Drouner RednexEffort x Freddie3451532080.010.13-0.0310187974011011141051110106
Funzone PpFun P x Deluxe P4352191429-0.50-0.240.171628811737169810910910994103
G.N. Worldmaster PpAddiction x Supersire2431421294-0.31-0.130.002934592183201021091011079898
Gansey Color RunColorado x Kian4321011760.070.12-0.111416-195202101104103104101103
Gansey's CrimsonFraiko x Talent315111696-0.09-0.08-0.0223183013132610211310010810496
Groenibo PassengerApple-Red x Fidelity43241-7840.570.12-0.107-19-43-762301051101051109597
Huntje Holstein AppledroneApplejax x Kylian435110727-0.04-0.17-0.15291120112346991051021039999
Huntje Holstein EntitleEntitle x Fraiko3242061136-0.59-0.14-0.01-428511226949911510210998109
Huntje Holstein ValentiaFraiko x Burgos243129809-0.70-0.160.10-26154621567102112100107101106
JeronimoJerudo x Canvas23422122-0.34-0.030.03-2328-38549910310210310298
Julien RedDakker x Lawn Boy43260647-0.20-0.160.181194574338951069810010298
KIK ArtiestArtie-Red x Fidelity432751512-0.67-0.25-0.063306314826610410610610810294
KIK BroadwayBrooklyn x Superstition4231751015-0.31-0.06-0.0617314117553410011310410999103
KIK SpringsteenBolero x Danillo4351711058-0.27-0.130.14232661173516102109107110096
KIK TopfitLeonidas x Award2341535000.450.21-0.0461361928115910311496107101105
ManpowerRed Power x Lawn Boy4231367900.00-0.110.053519401635679811199105100102
Midwolder BreakpointBrekem x Sherlock4351791478-0.14-0.08-0.09534559314256100103107106105101
Poppe BorsatoWhatsapp x Glorious231971002-0.35-0.22-0.0413164210625794110103105101107
Poppe EfrainEffort x Danillo3451741750-0.51-0.190.0628448626537010011210711197102
Steegink GrooverKodak x Marmax516821520.44-0.010.09435141153321031021001029897
Steegink RedrionLeonidas x Marmax165911542-0.59-0.250.091231791761989810910510710094
TrawantFageno x Observer4322276560.22-0.03-0.114921201955131011051041050105
Uenk KomanKodak x O-Man31213312600.05-0.090.086137652993161011049710197109
Velder BitcoinFun P x Atlantic24324610240.02-0.10-0.15482833226594981101061080100
Zwamburg Camille cdCamion x Jerudo3421864530.17-0.030.02351422138494981061091080105
Zwamburg ColdplaySherlock x Jerudo342150856-0.250.010.141732521832819710711110997100

Overige Melkstieren

FH stieren

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Big Piet Adema 193Piet A. 186 x Piet A. 158645-52230.170.05-0.36124-223514689101969510198
Holwerda Thierry H. Ameroz x Willy's Keimpe3-3270.06-0.110.02-11-19-14-10531891101969594107
Piet Adema 186Adema 16 x Piet Adema 141342-672760.22-0.08-0.22275-277-2691102929410096

MRIJ

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Karel 200Albert J x Tonny's Ajax4655-940.33-0.070.01-2-8-4-38-21021021011039995