HF Fokstieren Zwartbont

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Abtshoeve Top SecretDanillo x Bolton234170984-0.080.010.01343546229-7698111108110100100
Big Winner Win 395 x Lucky Leo51697-2370.450.20-0.21278-28814759610110210097100
Big WinnetoeWindbrook x Jorryn513219-2280.580.180.02387-910648710411410511388101
Caps Excellent ApparitionMan O Man x Mascol3211181170.410.22-0.024023418025910110210010295105
Coco Bongo Cricket x Win 395432137643-0.33-0.01-0.09-3212186127104106104107102102
Elagaaster SaleroCricket x Mascol2341721292-0.60-0.160.06-42965130444101103103102107107
GyrosMascol x Best2341071010.020.03-0.046613819596107106105104102
Heuvel BulykinLonar x Paramount1651203420.020.02-0.02161414951521041031051069899
Heuvel SuarezO-Man x Cello315462171-6920.620.360.05194-28484319410510510494107
Koepon WellnessFibrax x Mascol156115-1680.410.23-0.102713-1610517894104101101103102
Mars BodyguardJerudo x Shottle 1561151700.000.080.017139711069510310310210198
Montreux 50Shottle x Archibald 16567770-0.14-0.08-0.082019281283389997103100106101
Windfall ProfitButembo x O-Man312173-3250.760.36-0.064818-2016911610310411010991103
Wintersell StellationShottle x O-Man315133803-0.02-0.140.0732154314243210510210410694104

HF Fokstieren Roodbont

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Aalshorst Pleasure cdTalent x Holland Merton1537822-0.050.03-0.11-33-8434410210110110210699
Aalshorst SpecialPleasure x Classic2341351710.340.110.03361510140649108102100104103101
Ammervelde LorenzoDestry x Lightning3241221079-0.070.050.084243562811529310510310110599
Baarlinger MartijnIdeal x Kian1231397670.15-0.02-0.014826342183601051091031089697
Huntje Holstein Striky ExitKodak x Classic534122-1160.400.140.09277286288941021041029998
JotaniJotan Red x Konvoy432179451-0.190.02-0.04418178722510911111511710398
Red CliffLawn Boy x Stadel5131671348-0.41-0.070.032142642364409410610310391102
Red Torpedo Blitz x Lichtblick24398356-0.090.04-0.06816118643310210510010410397
Talentino Talent x Kian31243170-0.180.20-0.19-723-87727710410410310510597
YouriJerudo x Curtis 462171-7870.640.28-0.0312-8-38-19674104107106109101102

HF Jonge Stieren Zwartbont

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Apina GunpowerRamos x O-man34298542-0.16-0.140.029627524211001019810093103
BalticBalisto x Bertil2342221001-0.060.16-0.06375040295404105104103106100101
Batenburg MalkovMalki x Bertil1532211740-0.41-0.21-0.073239722495851031081041089397
Beeze BolistosBalisto x H. Maik243238140.320.360.06283161886409910910410797104
Belvedere TorinoTorrer x Titanic4238613-0.150.08-0.05-127-4223810610210610795103
Big PositionTwist x Jorryn345197-1920.720.29-0.045217-121756371031031021049497
Bossink Black LegendLegend x Rocko135156-5780.640.330.01266-26712539810410710692103
Bossink Black VincentVan Gogh x Hole in One13254-3760.330.09-0.0311-6-20-8316961139610310397
Caudumer Europol PP Rf cdMitey P x Lawn Boy P342116-1540.330.090.1321245423410210699104100101
DanshotDanillo x Shottle2341124990.44-0.070.01251124105239910910410797100
De Vlog AlandaRegard x Snowfever4323001188-0.11-0.080.074033612387699811010810998104
De Volmer Drophot RfSupershot x Aiko3422128280.230.040.0157323926340010310710310794102
De Volmer Snow EttaSnowman x Kian3121428230.21-0.030.005526382343089910310210393103
Eastland BentleyBalisto x Paramount4352061064-0.150.070.003144492605319910510910596100
Eastland MainportHoekland Maik x Legend432911062-0.28-0.12-0.0218254715425310110010110194101
Elagaaster HarrisonDiamond x Jordan 516107592-0.260.06-0.032262411869810494102999697
Elagaaster SubliemSudan x Man O Man243103894-0.11-0.010.0328304419524010410310010410298
Future Dream H. SonnySnowman x Goldwyn2341304920.19-0.060.02381224136459991069910394105
Giessen CharitymanSnowman x Goldwyn2341711162-0.24-0.230.052618581463771031179911093100
Giessen UtopiaRubicon x Snowman4232099470.340.010.0072344330438210211010210894100
Graskamp SudanosRamos x O-man423149553-0.03-0.180.02213276546410010410510695104
Groenibo HardwellMascalese x Danillo42368-450.21-0.010.1016-2627147971059710010197
Groenibo HeliLevi x Danillo243126-3720.710.26-0.11428-261132739010499999698
Hedra Super MarioSudan x Ramos2311244590.09-0.040.0328122411534095108102104101102
Heidenskipster SnowflakeSnowman x Goldwyn3421471710-0.32-0.160.00404378284981031081041089897
Het Meer BaliBalisto x Atwood2312705290.700.260.04864228361439991121031089397
Het Meer PenstatePenley x Atwood2432225750.14-0.040.06371632153552981121021079294
Het Meer Sunny DreamSundance x Atwood234181650.400.160.07371691465091031081041089498
Heuvel DenswillAtlantic x Paramount432200713-0.47-0.03-0.07-132226715001091081051119593
Heuvel LukokiHoekland Maik x Paramount513189869-0.28-0.010.02112942155444991081031069798
Heuvel NouriBig Malki x Paramount5611948500.01-0.08-0.043722351785741021061041079393
Heuvel SanaHoekland Maik x Cello5611384470.11-0.04-0.06291215115339931071041049198
Hoekland RavelijnStol Joc x Lord Lilly342874620.030.030.09221929133861021011021039293
Holbra BastiloBalisto x Man O Man234215900.610.31-0.045630124146310211010010699104
Ijlster AgatosDanillo x Amateur31557548-0.320.010.07-6203179-1049710610410598101
Ijlster HeliosMassey x Jeeves243165785-0.40-0.100.08-4184378603971051021039995
Ijlster PatentDanillo x Jesther1321001460.210.030.1424819891131041041021069697
Jk Dg ChielTroy x Fanatic4231954950.03-0.050.05221327108666102108101106104102
KIK Blind DateAltameteor x Jeeves3421634350.080.010.022616221273229910910110697101
KIK BookmakerBookem x Altaiota2432418480.130.050.024834412535751051061021079196
KIK EmotionImpression x Jeeves432191520-0.08-0.140.0115525606981021091021079596
KIK FirstbornMascalese x Jeeves243104-3360.270.120.058-2-1153329810798102100101
KIK Just in TimeBookem x Altaiota43223813380.00-0.120.065735672834561021071031079499
KIK MasterclassHoekland Maik x Planet3421651218-0.50-0.210.003225611362710210410110496100
KIK PrizewinnerBig Winner x Shottle34298585-0.15-0.06-0.06111521914791031051001049794
KIK StartupMascalese x Jeeves43292-1650.310.020.0819-4-12317610110698103100100
KIK StonehengeStonewall x Amateur345111-35-0.040.040.01-52-1-32119810310510493102
Koepon MotifMogul x Planet4232266700.17-0.090.00441531163632101113104110105104
Ludiek DaniDanillo x Support23157-3170.200.04-0.013-8-15-311569810610210499101
MaiksonHoekland Maik x Wonder342162689-0.09-0.020.082122391465271001061011059396
Marwil Wake UpWyman x Stol Joc2341031095-0.32-0.010.01163751201199991099610393104
Mastenbroeker LeoTwist x Paramount2431692060.310.06-0.02361281274941031031051059996
New Moore IntegerImpression x O-Man2431981152-0.23-0.19-0.01272252163653103109981069397
Oelhorst Seal cdWindbrook x Goldwyn3241381880.520.050.00531191591389711310010692102
Olhoofster Loco RfLonar x Kian1567570-0.01-0.020.1021121273100102101102100102
PaydayBookem x Mascol4232517660.040.120.0136383624264710210310510593102
Poppe FerdiBoss x Danillo1531936470.010.190.0428403323322010610810611092100
Poppe SelfieSilver x Danillo2432021341-0.08-0.04-0.014943602972861061111071139693
Prairie Hoeve HeadhunterBrawler x Goldwyn3241561760.240.01-0.01287790418991111011079999
Slinke Slachte PokerfaceSunrise x Stilist531894800.300.220.00473622253178921001009795101
Slotbooms MilfontesWindbrook x Mascol2431012880.190.08-0.042917101341601051051031069399
Snowy PlanetPlanet x Snowman3541501165-0.03-0.120.02472955234497981049910210198
Sudena JasperEnvious x Shogun2432397310.10-0.05-0.02402132180516971091031069998
Sudena KiparraKindness x Paramount24369-2030.310.04-0.0117-4-1016337104106101106100100
Sudena RelaxShogun x Ramos3451421201-0.08-0.100.00433255238461951019495102100
SunfireShogun x Goldwyn24398243-0.24-0.020.03-11714104721061049910499100
SuperstampJordan x Lucky Star34522420.28-0.050.0126-334341100104100103107100
T Brook HackerStonewall x Jorryn5131531570.120.100.041714119630410210310610692106
T Brook No ClaimTwist x Jorryn432178250.590.190.035117417861710810010510697100
Topsteen ShoutTwist x Lonar4231271540.05-0.02-0.07114140431100104102103100101
VagantGoldday x Laudan231133759-0.31-0.150.05412396931796105101102101105
Weggelhorster Milford SoundLonar x Shottle123572100.32-0.060.033721290146921059698102106
Willems Hoeve NudanPenley x Sudan4321991696-0.34-0.15-0.033844742825541071071001069398
WindforceWindbrook x Goldwyn23465630.260.02-0.07254-368-2310210910210810399
Wolfvers MalagaTwist x Paramount243148767-0.100.00-0.0123273416937410310410410610099
Zaemslach PintoSudan x Manager 51381975-0.20-0.11-0.022323431562131091011011059997

HF Jonge Stieren Roodbont

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Aalshorst TimoTimeless x Broeks Elburn4232371014-0.090.030.01373947252735102110103108102100
Beukenhof Dutch Design cdPleasure x Lightning13576-6870.330.34-0.02-61-33-18244103991101069799
Big FestinoTalentino x Red Tequila3127264-0.240.08-0.15-179-9-22481041051071089994
Blom Farm RevivalMalando x O-Man54613510690.02-0.120.005027492303901021019910195101
Bonhill CelebrationApple-Red x Curtis3458869-0.01-0.010.002231335810410510310698100
Bonhill LavitaJerudo x Lightning324661238-0.38-0.070.05203861216-989510110210010596
Broekhuizen BartWhatsapp x Stellando51621910790.140.010.00614049307525105106104108100103
Brook Red ExpressionJotan x Classic32413344-0.15-0.090.06352133126110100102105101105
Caps AngeloRiverboy x Fageno24330613840.05-0.030.0267476535363610310810811095106
Casanova Kylian x Talent42647687-0.33-0.06-0.102192289260100109102106100100
De Vlottenburg Ard cdArtie-Red x Kain 24321223040.030.02-0.021613129136310110710310598102
De Vlottenburg Red BanditAndy x Lightning123126899-0.54-0.08-0.04-9253795307100112101107103104
De Volmer Noordesch StallioStellando x MR Savage5342415840.340.020.0256232822055998104108106102104
De Vrendt Floyd PP RedFoxtrot P x Lawn Boy P23486751-0.01-0.060.1033224317210410110697102109101
DextraDestry x Canvas231733530.28-0.030.01-810172922998107100104100102
Drouner RednexEffort x Freddie3452183670.040.070.0320191912661210311410511298102
Enjoy PJotan x Lawn Boy342133-1460.070.15-0.05-17-112334610810810711193105
G.N. Worldmaster PpAddiction x Supersire2431681392-0.29-0.200.033531662203731021101001069698
Gansey Color RunColorado x Kian43298250.160.10-0.05149-36513610210510510697101
Gansey's CrimsonFraiko x Talent31586596-0.11-0.12-0.0917111987236102111991069995
Groenibo PandoraPleasure x Mr. Burns315514100.08-0.03-0.012512181072931031019910110298
Groenibo PassengerApple-Red x Fidelity432105-7760.700.220.1017-12-28-223041041111061119798
Huntje Holstein AppledroneApplejax x Kylian435151956-0.10-0.15-0.013421431703731001061011049599
Huntje Holstein ValentiaFraiko x Burgos243176805-0.55-0.11-0.01-1319366147010211210210994104
J & G FideelFidelity x Classic246103-8-0.020.090.00-270251391001081071099992
JeronimoJerudo x Canvas23438223-0.27-0.040.02-13512-31379910310210310697
Julien RedDakker x Lawn Boy43276517-0.07-0.110.061792981299951059910010096
KIK ArtiestArtie-Red x Fidelity432821043-0.42-0.19-0.078204111121710510410410610094
KIK BroadwayBrooklyn x Superstition4232051152-0.32-0.13-0.0519294817356610011110410899102
ManpowerRed Power x Lawn Boy423166616-0.01-0.040.0727193414540910011110210798106
Midwolder BreakpointBrekem x Sherlock4351761436-0.18-0.100.0047426529023210210410610798102
Poppe BorsatoWhatsapp x Glorious2312011458-0.29-0.140.073739732604829511010310699110
Poppe EfrainEffort x Danillo3452091542-0.52-0.180.011938712174231011101071109698
Steegink GrooverKodak x Marmax5161032270.340.050.043912141356141001011001019996
Steegink RedrionLeonidas x Marmax1651611243-0.41-0.170.051729611732859710810510610095
TrawantFageno x Observer43221210220.05-0.14-0.04502443216487101105105106102104
Uenk KomanKodak x O-Man3121571273-0.01-0.120.01563459275412991029910198107
Velder BitcoinFun P x Atlantic2432841091-0.01-0.10-0.1048304023674410211110511090100
Zwamburg Camille cdCamion x Jerudo3422273360.120.000.0825122210850710010610910898104
Zwamburg ColdplaySherlock x Jerudo342156715-0.26-0.010.0692538133200961061101089799

Overige Melkstieren

FH stieren

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Big Piet Adema 193Piet A. 186 x Piet A. 15864521970.410.14-0.353113-1811323686100959410098
Holwerda Thierry H. Ameroz x Willy's Keimpe66-4470.25-0.060.06-5-20-17-9843187103969696107
JubilarisBig Piet Adema 192 x H. Thierry46550370.410.27-0.152819-813428785102969599101
Piet Adema 186Adema 16 x Piet Adema 141342121520.45-0.01-0.23365-89422588100929310197

MRIJ

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Karel 200Albert J x Tonny's Ajax46557-13-0.01-0.07-0.01-1-5-1-233801021041001039895