HF Fokstieren Zwartbont

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Abtshoeve Top SecretDanillo x Bolton234147720-0.100.02-0.01212732164-14097112108110100101
Big Winner Win 395 x Lucky Leo516100-2030.430.19-0.21279-27864969710210210198100
Big WinnetoeWindbrook x Jorryn513225-2580.720.220.02489-1013519510211310711291102
Caps Excellent ApparitionMan O Man x Mascol3211141160.370.21-0.02372241693081011039910296103
Caudumer Europol PP Rf cdMitey P x Lawn Boy P342176530.320.080.19309191061729910710310698102
DanshotDanillo x Shottle2342067750.020.000.0735274219714110311210811297100
Elagaaster SaleroCricket x Mascol2341541156-0.56-0.120.10-52962127425101102101101105106
GyrosMascol x Best234107212-0.020.03-0.0371075814595106103102105103
Heuvel BulykinLonar x Paramount165159512-0.09-0.01-0.0414172010528810310410610797100
Heuvel LukokiHoekland Maik x Paramount513173997-0.31-0.01-0.0813343817848410111010110710197
Heuvel SanaHoekland Maik x Cello5612166680.050.02-0.03332528180469971091031069198
Heuvel SuarezO-Man x Cello315462172-6290.580.370.05197-25614179510510510494107
Koepon WellnessFibrax x Mascol156115-1590.450.26-0.103116-1612610397104102102103102
Mars BodyguardJerudo x Shottle 1568864-0.010.140.04214663449710210110110198
Montreux 50Shottle x Archibald 16574839-0.15-0.09-0.072221321423179997104100104100
Wintersell StellationShottle x O-Man315129830-0.05-0.140.0931164614537210410110410495103

HF Fokstieren Roodbont

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Aalshorst Pleasure cdTalent x Holland Merton1538181-0.040.00-0.1103-51129910210210110210699
Aalshorst SpecialPleasure x Classic2341655410.270.090.02482726219709107102100104104101
Ammervelde LorenzoDestry x Lightning3241091034-0.080.030.113940572632009510410210110598
Baarlinger MartijnIdeal x Kian1231785530.160.080.013927262004111031121061119897
JotaniJotan Red x Konvoy432215623-0.250.05-0.106272012924310611311611810197
Red CliffLawn Boy x Stadel5131311405-0.40-0.100.022541662402169310610210294102
Red Torpedo Blitz x Lichtblick243127696-0.15-0.01-0.0618242614449110010510210510597
Talentino Talent x Kian31237221-0.270.14-0.18-1320-55324410310410410510597
YouriJerudo x Curtis 462202-7500.790.27-0.0125-7-3513550103108108110102102

HF Jonge Stieren Zwartbont

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Aalshorst Multiplayer RfSilver x Jerudo2341819680.25-0.030.0765315127930110610810511010199
Apina GunpowerRamos x O-man34283423-0.17-0.13-0.033317243481041039810294103
BalticBalisto x Bertil234219986-0.080.16-0.0434494128549310310410210510298
Batenburg MalkovMalki x Bertil1532141802-0.40-0.16-0.033546792863391021081051089696
Beeze BolistosBalisto x H. Maik243238550.290.340.062731818672299109103107100104
Belvedere TorinoTorrer x Titanic42382235-0.250.03-0.08-12114214910510210510697103
Big KeizerBig Spell x Shogun165231842-0.19-0.05-0.021825371516229711010110599100
Big PositionTwist x Jorryn345178-1420.640.23-0.054714-111534731031031031059497
Bossink Black VincentVan Gogh x Hole in One1322-6470.360.03-0.061-20-34-905896113941029997
De Vlog AlandaRegard x Snowfever4323171402-0.16-0.100.0444396827378798110107109100104
De Volmer Drophot RfSupershot x Aiko3422119670.01-0.020.0242324623345610210810210797101
De Volmer Snow EttaSnowman x Kian3121464030.290.030.0043171816537610010010310299102
Eastland BentleyBalisto x Paramount4352121123-0.140.070.0034465127558299109991049797
Eastland MainportHoekland Maik x Legend4321111035-0.29-0.100.0516265215612310210310210494101
Elagaaster HarrisonDiamond x Jordan 516122768-0.290.05-0.036323215359810293102989898
Elagaaster SubliemSudan x Man O Man2431661572-0.130.020.0154577336934310410410110410197
Giessen CharitymanSnowman x Goldwyn2342011277-0.25-0.260.0730196516042710111810011196100
Giessen UtopiaRbicon x Snowman4232259980.340.04-0.0475384232635110111110210894100
Graskamp SudanosRamos x O-man423117573-0.05-0.190.02203286336610310310410597103
Groenibo HardwellMascalese x Danillo42338420.18-0.140.1717-21632198104969910096
Hedra Super MarioSudan x Ramos2311051230.19-0.080.0922-3133835295109101103100101
Heidenskipster SnowflakeSnowman x Goldwyn3421681966-0.35-0.14-0.0447548634623210210510710810195
Het Meer BaliBalisto x Atwood2312726960.650.230.02894534382471991121011079598
Het Meer PenstatePenley x Atwood2432108380.03-0.050.03382441191448981111011069495
Het Meer Sunny DreamSundance x Atwood2341724490.190.110.023625221854331021071021069596
Heuvel DenswillAtlantic x Paramount432202781-0.52-0.05-0.09-152227675171061081061109794
Heuvel NouriBig Malki x Paramount561181910-0.02-0.07-0.053725371913631011061061079795
Hoekland RavelijnStol Joc x Lord Lilly34280405-0.010.000.04161422981391021021021039192
Holbra BastiloBalisto x Man O Man2342291550.610.31-0.045932425659210111199106102103
Ijlster AgatosDanillo x Amateur31592797-0.210.010.04142940160-1729910710310696100
Ijlster HeliosMassey x Jeeves243173710-0.38-0.100.05-51537626589810510310410094
Ijlster PatentDanillo x Jesther1321091320.110.070.12151116812611011011031039597
Jk Dg ChielTroy x Fanatic4232243100.05-0.030.03188177691899110101106103102
KenL IdoBaltikum x Epic3422931593-0.22-0.100.0646457930578110310910210798101
KIK BarbarosBalisto x Sudan2462693710.480.25-0.0358351427074510310910310896105
KIK Blind DateAltameteor x Jeeves3421394600.07-0.020.082614281202559910810110598101
KIK BookmakerBookem x Altaiota2432167640.080.060.054032402275751041051021069397
KIK EmotionImpression x Jeeves432168756-0.16-0.16-0.01171134916271031091011079798
KIK FirstbornMascalese x Jeeves24396-2680.270.080.1211-3-210147981089810397102
KIK Just in TimeBookem x Altaiota4322201222-0.01-0.100.075133632614201021071031069699
KIK MasterclassHoekland Maik x Planet3421741252-0.57-0.18-0.01-2265611966110310410110497100
KIK PrizewinnerBig Winner x Shottle34295724-0.21-0.07-0.0211193111048910310410010410095
KIK StartupMascalese x Jeeves43267-580.30-0.040.0823-5429341011059710198101
KIK StonehengeStonewall x Amateur345111-44-0.040.10-0.01-57-3171769810310410494102
KIK Superbowl RfBolero x Freddie243230343-0.07-0.020.0181017635959811210310895100
Koepon MotifMogul x Planet4232345120.25-0.050.05441328154606100113105110106104
Ludiek DaniDanillo x Support23172-3710.230.05-0.013-9-18-361510010710310698101
MaiksonHoekland Maik x Wonder342177755-0.09-0.030.082423421576281001061011049697
Marwil Wake UpWyman x Stol Joc2341001110-0.35-0.01-0.051438451993061001079610296103
Mastenbroeker LeoTwist x Paramount243174970.350.090.063411101203851001051071079396
Monte RosaJedi x Mccutchen24327810080.150.120.085746543255901031131011099798
New Moore IntegerImpression x O-Man2431831346-0.30-0.19-0.02282860192554103109971059497
Oelhorst Seal cdWindbrook x Goldwyn324107-1870.590.080.01410-8841779911210010695102
Olhoofster Loco RfLonar x Kian15662-9-0.050.020.11-519-422810110110010199102
PaydayBookem x Mascol423225724-0.010.090.003033332085971011041041059498
Poppe FerdiBoss x Danillo153218884-0.030.160.003546402742801041091061109299
Poppe SelfieSilver x Danillo2431929400.120.000.035133462562301051101071129594
Prairie Hoeve HeadhunterBrawler x Goldwyn3241642180.220.040.00281110107426991101001059798
PrimeraSilver x Big Winner2462504200.290.000.0544152416177810311210511196100
Slinke Slachte PokerfaceSunrise x Stilist531804590.270.18-0.0144322023015095102999995100
Slotbooms MilfontesWindbrook x Mascol2431523710.210.04-0.0834161014024610210610410696100
Snowy PlanetPlanet x Snowman3541641593-0.18-0.12-0.06504367301518100106981039999
Sudena JasperEnvious x Shogun2432255960.15-0.050.033916301575789811010210699104
Sudena KiparraKindness x Paramount24393290.260.070.132371281323101103102104100100
Sudena RelaxShogun x Ramos3451251083-0.12-0.140.0135245018759295999393103101
SuperstampJordan x Lucky Star34517-780.27-0.040.0518-611410610110499102105100
T Brook HackerStonewall x Jorryn5131652320.080.10-0.021717910833610210310610692104
T Brook No ClaimTwist x Jorryn432169160.530.170.034615315953810510010610596101
Timmer GallupSilver x Bookem2432201475-0.09-0.110.045440712994721031101041099499
Topsteen ShoutTwist x Lonar423121540.06-0.02-0.0370015461100104102103100101
VagantGoldday x Laudan231150926-0.28-0.140.0513194711927097105100102102105
Van de Peelsehoeve NickSupershot x Snowman4321882001-0.51-0.170.043252963095101051021031059899
Weggelhorster Milford SoundLonar x Shottle12346350.31-0.050.0428-3548238931049597102106
Willems Hoeve NudanPenley x Sudan4321751745-0.40-0.090.00335180302414104105991049599
WindforceWindbrook x Goldwyn23455-1520.290.04-0.1018-2-1525-2110310610210610098
Wolfvers MalagaTwist x Paramount243115717-0.140.01-0.0118263215419710210410310510098

HF Jonge Stieren Roodbont

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Aalshorst TimoTimeless x Broeks Elburn4232191059-0.19-0.02-0.01303647225667100110103107103100
BermudasLeonidas x Award4322181099-0.120.040.0038435027134598110103107103100
Beukenhof Dutch Design cdPleasure x Lightning13565-5650.320.310.00-13-262-91021011091079799
Big FestinoTalentino x Red Tequila3127432-0.290.12-0.07-2211-4-22031041061071089895
Blom Farm RevivalMalando x O-Man5461551378-0.12-0.150.0450356726941310210010210294102
Bonhill CelebrationApple-Red x Curtis34557-59-0.03-0.04-0.05-5-5-7-3326810310510310599100
Bonhill LavitaJerudo x Lightning324801355-0.40-0.090.06234067232-419710010010110595
Broekhuizen BartWhatsapp x Stellando5162068420.090.07-0.0346373625953110410710310798101
Brook Red ExpressionJotan x Classic3243372-0.11-0.100.07752342-30108100101104100105
Caps AngeloRiverboy x Fageno24329113690.05-0.050.0166446333852710210710810997106
Casanova Kylian x Talent42648687-0.29-0.09-0.11517228729399109103106102100
De Vlottenburg Ard cdArtie-Red x Kain 24321162110.050.03-0.071410472269101107105106101101
De Vlottenburg Red BanditAndy x Lightning123117467-0.250.05-0.05-121178927899112100106103105
De Volmer Noordesch StallioStellando x MR Savage5342165650.340.030.0655233121952998104107105103104
De Vrendt Floyd PP RedFoxtrot P x Lawn Boy P23477640-0.03-0.030.102620381488810110498102106101
DextraDestry x Canvas23160192-0.21-0.080.03-9011-1614798107100104101101
Drouner AhoyAmax x Kanu P Red3542751205-0.17-0.10-0.063834492348219510710610695105
Drouner RednexEffort x Freddie345212379-0.020.030.03151620103554101113105110102103
Funzone PpFun P x Deluxe P4352691571-0.46-0.260.0026317220368510011010811098104
G.N. Worldmaster PpAddiction x Supersire2431761208-0.27-0.170.032928581933831021101011079698
Gansey Color RunColorado x Kian432941150.100.13-0.111315-4882010210510510699101
Gansey's CrimsonFraiko x Talent31553709-0.18-0.13-0.0716142699-151011109910510295
Groenibo PassengerApple-Red x Fidelity43278-7980.650.19-0.0412-15-39-482261031101051099897
Huntje Holstein AppledroneApplejax x Kylian435154999-0.07-0.150.0138224618427210010610310510098
Huntje Holstein EntitleEntitle x Fraiko3242031180-0.51-0.20-0.04524501244989911310010799108
Huntje Holstein ValentiaFraiko x Burgos243155837-0.60-0.09-0.01-16223768338102112100107100104
JeronimoJerudo x Canvas234185-0.31-0.010.01-2225-374410010210210310798
Julien RedDakker x Lawn Boy43284444-0.10-0.130.031152351285951061001019997
KIK ArtiestArtie-Red x Fidelity432631060-0.48-0.24-0.1131638834110310510510710292
KIK BroadwayBrooklyn x Superstition4232031110-0.30-0.11-0.052230461836549911110310799103
KIK SpringsteenBolero x Danillo4352181137-0.31-0.100.002232521934991001091051089795
ManpowerRed Power x Lawn Boy4231385280.02-0.050.0525152812239798110101106100107
Midwolder BreakpointBrekem x Sherlock4351851619-0.20-0.080.0053507433930910010410510510299
Poppe BorsatoWhatsapp x Glorious2311831229-0.35-0.100.032235592074339611210210697107
Poppe EfrainEffort x Danillo3452141544-0.52-0.190.011937712133811021111071119899
Steegink GrooverKodak x Marmax5161191990.380.030.1041101713258110210310010210095
Steegink RedrionLeonidas x Marmax1651501264-0.41-0.190.021828591703459810810410610193
TrawantFageno x Observer43222310710.04-0.11-0.04522845238558103105105107104104
Uenk KomanKodak x O-Man3122001390-0.02-0.090.0360416631455010010799103102107
Velder BitcoinFun P x Atlantic243276975-0.01-0.04-0.064331392296401021111061109599
Zwamburg Camille cdCamion x Jerudo3422293940.120.020.0628162313146499106108107102104
Zwamburg ColdplaySherlock x Jerudo342144786-0.25-0.050.02132438137214981051091079999

Overige Melkstieren

FH stieren

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Big Piet Adema 193Piet A. 186 x Piet A. 158645-19370.240.07-0.34176-20541618810195959996
Holwerda Thierry H. Ameroz x Willy's Keimpe58-3100.06-0.110.00-10-18-14-9941190103969794107
JubilarisBig Piet Adema 192 x H. Thierry465775590.190.16-0.1438321621640189101979697100
Piet Adema 186Adema 16 x Piet Adema 141342-72510.25-0.05-0.20286-2832519199929310096

MRIJ

NaamAfstammingaAaNVIMelk%
Vet
%
E.w.
%
Lac.
Kg
vet
Kg
e.w.
Kg
lac.
InetLFUBTot.R.E.G.G.
Karel 200Albert J x Tonny's Ajax46566-490.02-0.050.00-1-5-2-233301011041011039795